Podest-Chronik

Podest-Chronik

table(table table-striped table-hover).
|^.
|_. Jahr|_. Herren|_. Damen|_. Team|
|-.
|2017|1. Anatoliy Kostenko (Russland)
2. Eliott Bibi (Frankreich)
3. Maxime Pianfetti (Frankeich)
3. Mark Stepanov (Russland) |1. Evgenia Podpaskova (Russland)
2. Beatrice Dalla Vecchia (Italien)
3. Maia Chamberlain (USA)
3. Alina Mikhailova (Russland)|
|2016|1. Konstantin Lokhanov (Russland)
2. Maxime Pianfetti(Frankreich)
3. Jean-Philippe Parice (Frankeich)
3. Andrew Doddo (USA) |1. Olga Nikitina (Russland)
2. Evgenia Podpaskova (Russland)
3. Sofia Pozdniakova (Russland)
3. Svetlana Sheveleva (Russland)|1. Deutschland
2. Italien
3. Groß Britannien
(Mixed Team)|
|2015|1. Leonardo Dreossi (Italien)
2. Kostiantyn Voronov (Israel)
3. Dario Cavaliere (Italien)
3. Artsiom Novikau (Weißrussland) |1. Sofia Pozdniakova (Russland)
2. Lucia Lucarni (Italien)
3. Tania Arrayales (Mexico)
3. Rebecca Gargano (Italien)|1. Frankreich
2. Russland
3. Italien
(Damenmannschaft) |
|2014|1. Danilenko (Russland)
2. Eduart Gert (TSV Bayer Dormagen)
3. De Visscher (Belgien)
3. Bancsics (Ungarn)|1. Palmedo (USA)
2. Ciaraglia (Italien)
3. Palczynska (Polen)
3. Stadnichuk (Russland)|1. Russland
2. Frankreich
3. Ungarn
(Damenmannschaft) |
|2013|1. D´Armiento (Italien)
2. Rinaldi (Italien)
3. Statsenko (Ukraine)
3. Bonsanto (Italien) |\2. 1. Sukhova (Russland)
2. Karbolina (Russland)
3. Ciaraglia (Italien)
3. Shchukla (Ukraine)|
|2012|1. Ibragimov (Russland)
2. Hübers (TSV Bayer Dormagen)
3. Robin Schrödter (TSV Bayer Dormagen)
3. Seitz (Frankreich)|\2. 1. Marton (Ungarn)
2. Bührle (FC Tauberbischofsheim)
3. Ridel (Russland)
3. Jarocki (USA)|
|2011|1. Scepi (Italien)
2. Kindler (TSG Eislingen)
3. Buisson (Frankreich)
3. Gans (Frankreich)|\2. 1. Navarria (Italien)
2. Itzkowitz (Groß-Britannien)
3. Watora (Polen)
3. Petraglia (Italien)|
|2010|1. Hübers (TSV Bayer Dormagen)
2. Kindler (TSG Eislingen)
3. Lehnert (TSG Eislingen)
3. Berre' (Italien)|\2. 1. Marton (Ungarn)
2. Kiriyanova (Russland)
3. Ozolina (Russland)
3. Varhelyi (Ungarn)|
|2009|1. Wagner (TSV Bayer Dormagen)
2. Homer (USA)
3. Szabo (TSV Bayer Dormagen)
3. Sbragia (Italien)|\2. 1. Galiakbarova (Russland)
2. Bujdoso (KSC Koblenz)
3. Munz (Künzelsau)
3. Besbes (Tunesien)|
|2008|1. Savich (Russland)
2. Iliasz (Ungarn)
3. Gemesi (Ungarn)
3. Gall (Ungarn)|\2. 1. Kovaleva (Russland)
2. Stoltz (Frankreich)
3. Scholten (TSV Bayer Dormagen)
3. Ozolina (Russland)|
|2007|1. Proskura (Russland)
2. Hartung (TSV Bayer Dormagen)
3. Iliasz (Ungarn)
3. Nydam (USA)|\2. 1. Munteanu (Rumänien)
2. Kiseleva (Russland)
3. Kedziora (Polen)
3. Gavrilova (Russland)|
|2006|1. Szilagyi (Ungarn)
2. Murolo (Italien)
3. Beisheim (TSV Bayer Dormagen)
3. Ershov (Russland)|\2. 1. Wozniak (USA)
2. Vloka (USA)
3. Bujdoso (KSC Koblenz)
3. Danilova Russland|
|2005|\3. 1. Paderov (Russland)
2. Reshetnikov (Russland)
3. Regent (Frankreich)
3. Hanceanu (Rumänien)|
|2004|\3. 1. Hübner (FC Tauberbischofsheim)
2. Paderov (Russland)
3. Limbach (TSV Bayer Dormagen)
3. Kieffer (Frankreich)|
|2003|\3. 1. Limbach (TSV Bayer Dormagen)
2. Hagamen (USA)
3. Lontay (Ungarn)
3. Kovalev (Russland)|
|2002|\3. 1. Koniusz (Polen)
2. Krul (USA)
3. Limbach (TSV Bayer Dormagen)
3. Haberer (Frankreich)|
|2001|\3. 1. Kalabarczyk (Polen)
2. Decsi (Ungarn)
3. Boghicev (TSV Bayer Dormagen)
3. Anstett (Frankreich)|
|2000|\3. 1. Desci (Ungarn)
2. Anstett (Frankreich)
3. Dosdat (Frankreich)
3. Ghattas (USA)|
|1999|\3. 1. Lengyel (Ungarn)
2. Anstett (Frankreich)
3. Bauer (CTG/KSC Koblenz)
3. Aquili (Italien)|
|1998|\3. 1. Lopez (Frankreich)
2. Marti (Spanien)
3. Findeisen (OFC Bonn)
3. Sourimto (Weißrußland)|
|1997|\3. 1. Frossine (Russland)
2. Kothny (CTG Koblenz)
3. Montano (Italien)
3. Szelle (Ungarn)|
|1996|\3. 1. Kraus (TSG Eislingen)
2. Weber (OFC Bonn)
3. Kothny (CTG Koblenz)
3. Wisniewski (Polen)|
|1995|\3. 1. Decsi (Ungarn)
2. Frossine (Russland)
3. Weber (OFC Bonn)
3. Galvez (Frankreich)|
|1994|\3. 1. Bourtsev (Rußland)
2. Pigula (Polen)
3. Mwasaru (Ungarn)
3. Wisniewski (Polen)|
|1993|\3. 1. Charron (Frankreich)
2. Ferjancsik (Ungarn)
3. Pigula (Polen)
3. Decsi (Ungarn)|
|1992|\3. 1. Lehmann (FC Ratingen)
2. Gödderz (OFC Bonn)
3. Rubey (FC Tauberbischofsheim)
3. Ferjancsik (Ungarn)|
|1991|\3. 1. Pozdniakov (Rußland)
2. Snajder (Polen)
3. Mallez (Frankreich)
3. Tarantino (Italien)|
|1990|\3. 1. Kovacs (Ungarn)
2. Boros (Ungarn)
3. Gilman (Polen)|
|1989|\3. 1. Boros (Ungarn)
2. Lehmann(FC Ratingen)
3.Avramov (Bulgarien)|
|1988|\3. 1. Boros (Ungarn)
2. Huchwajda (FC Tauberbischofsheim)
3. Sirovich (Italien)|
|1987|\3. 1. Dallos (Ungarn)
2. Terenzi (Italien)
3. Knies (FC Tauberbischofsheim)|
|1986|\3. 1. Couderc (Frankreich)
2. Luchina (Italien)
3. Terenzi (Italien)|
|1985|\3. 1. Veccia (Italien)
2. Luchina (Italien)
3. Kudor (Ungarn)|
|1984|\3. 1. Olech (Polen)
2. Pentek (Ungarn)
3. Gniewkowski (Polen)|
|1983|\3. 1. Becker (Darmstadt)
2. Di Giulio (Italien)
3. Koscielniakowski (Polen)|
|1982|\3. 1. Guichot (Frankreich)
2. Becker (Darmstadt)
3. Koscielniakowski (Polen)|
|1981|\3. 1. Cavalieri (Italien)
2. Guichot (Frankreich)
3. Marin (Italien)|
|1980|\3. 1. K. Koniusz (Polen)
2. J. Koniusz (Polen)
3. Melanotte (Italien)|
|1979|\3. 1. K. Koniusz (Polen)
2. Polakowski (Polen)
3. Leßmeister (FC Tauberbischofsheim)|
|1978|\3. 1. Baron (Polen)
2. Nolte (OFC Bonn)
3. Scalzo (Italien)|
|1977|\3. 1. Nolte (OFC Bonn)
2. Slade (England)
3. Baron (Polen)|
|1976|\3. 1. Gaudet (Frankreich)
2. Petit (Frankreich)
3. Volkmann (TSV Kenten)|
|1975|\3. 1. Delberg (FC Grunewald)
2. Dehmer (TSV Bayer Dormagen)
3. Volkmann (TSV Kenten)|